Kilimanjaro REGION

LGAActual CollectionAnnual Budget/
Collection Target
Performance Ratio(%)
Moshi MC 1,300,240,191.666,689,573,000.0019.43
Hai DC 560,713,272.522,098,130,400.0026.72
Moshi DC 1,051,418,740.7459,535,746,000.001.76
Rombo DC 738,601,359.222,084,213,000.0035.43
Same DC 816,033,885.752,505,157,000.0032.57
Mwanga DC 658,824,259.432,150,130,000.0030.64
Siha DC 405,602,723.632,036,204,000.0019.91
TOTAL5,531,434,432.96 77,099,153,400.00 7.17